Mollusques continentaux de France


 

Index des genres


Theodoxus MONTFORT 1810

Cochlostoma JAN 1830

Striolata A. J. WAGNER 1897

Acicula HARTMANN 1821

 

 

Platyla MOQUIN-TANDON 1856

Renea NEVILL 1880

Viviparus MONTFORT 1810

Pomatias S. STUDER 1789

Tudorella P. FISCHER 1885

Bithynia LEACH 1818

Moitessieria BOURGUIGNAT 1863

Spiralix BOETERS 1972

Paladilhia BOURGUIGNAT 1865

Potamopyrgus STIMPSON 1865

Hydrobia HARTMANN 1821

Obrovia RADOMAN 1974

Mercuria BOETERS 1971

Pseudamnicola PAULUCCI 1878

Heleobia STIMPSON 1865

Arganiella GIUSTI & PEZZOLI 1980

Plagigeyeria TOMLIN 1930

Palacanthilhiopsis BERNASCONI 1988

Belgrandiella A. J. WAGNER 1928

Graziana RADOMAN 1975

Bythiospeum BOURGUIGNAT 1882

Belgrandia BOURGUIGNAT 1869

Alzoniella GIUSTI & BODON 1984

Litthabitella BOETERS 1970

Fissuria BOETERS 1981

Neohoratia SCHÜTT 1961

Avenionia NICOLAS 1882

Lithoglyphus C. PFEIFFER 1828

Marstoniopsis VAN REGTEREN ALTENA 1936

Bythinella MOQUIN-TANDON 1856

 

 

Emmericia BRUSINA 1870

Truncatella RISSO 1826

Assiminea FLEMING 1828

Paludinella L. PFEIFFER 1841

Valvata O. F. MÜLLER 1774

Acroloxus BECK 1838

Galba SCHRANK 1803 xx

Stagnicola JEFFREYS 1830

Omphiscola RAFINESQUE 1819

Radix MONTFORT 1810

Myxas G. B. SOWERBY I 1822

Lymnaea LAMARCK 1799

Physa DRAPARNAUD 1801

Physella HALDEMAN 1842

Aplexa FLEMING 1820

Bulinus O. F. MÜLLER 1774

Planorbarius FRORIEP 1806

Planorbella HALDEMAN 1842

Menetus H. & A. ADAMS 1855

Ferrissia WALKER 1903

Planorbis O. F. MÜLLER 1774

Anisus S. STUDER 1820

Bathyomphalus CHARPENTIER 1837

Gyraulus CHARPENTIER 1837

Hippeutis CHARPENTIER 1837

Segmentina FLEMING 1818

Ancylus O. F. MÜLLER 1774

Otina J. E. GRAY 1847

Onchidella M. E. GRAY 1850

Myosotella MONTEROSATO 1906

Ovatella BIVONA 1832

Leucophytia WINCKWORTH 1949

Pseudomelampus PALLARY 1900

Carychium O. F. MÜLLER 1774

 

 

Zospeum BOURGUIGNAT 1856

Succinea DRAPARNAUD 1801

Succinella MABILLE 1871

Oxyloma WESTERLUND 1885

Quickella C. BOETTGER 1939

Cochlicopa A. FERUSSAC 1821

Azeca FLEMING 1828

Cryptazeca DE FOLIN & BERILLON 1877

Hypnophila BOURGUIGNAT 1858

Lauria J. E. GRAY 1840

Leiostyla R. T. LOWE 1852

Orcula HELD 1838

Sphyradium CHARPENTIER 1837

Pagodulina CLESSIN 1876

Argna COSSMANN 1889

Gittenbergia GIUSTI, CASTAGNOLO & MANGANELLI 1985

Vallonia RISSO 1826

Acanthinula BECK 1837

Plagyrona GITTENBERGER 1977

Pupilla FLEMING 1828

Pyramidula FITZINGER 1833

Granopupa O. BOETTGER 1889

Granaria HELD 1838

Solatopupa PILSBRY 1917

Abida TURTON 1831

Chondrina REICHENBACH 1828

Columella WESTERLUND 1878

Truncatellina R. T. LOWE 1852

Vertigo O. F. MÜLLER 1774

Chondrula BECK 1837

Jaminia RISSO 1826

Ena TURTON 1831

Merdigera HELD 1838

Zebrina HELD 1838

Laminifera O. BOETTGER 1863

Bofilliella EHRMANN 1927

Leucostigma A. J. WAGNER 1919

Cochlodina A. FERUSSAC 1821

Charpentieria STABILE 1864

Papillifera HARTMANN 1842

Ruthenica LINDHOLM 1924

Macrogastra HARTMANN 1841

Clausilia DRAPARNAUD 1805

Neostyriaca A. J. WAGNER 1920

Laciniaria HARTMANN 1844

Balea J. E. GRAY 1824

Cecilioides A. FERUSSAC 1814

Hohenwartiana BOURGUIGNAT 1864

Ferussacia RISSO 1826

Rumina RISSO 1826

Testacella  CUVIER 1800

Punctum MORSE 1864

Paralaoma IREDALE 1913

Lucilla R. T. LOWE 1852 xx

Discus FITZINGER 1833

Vitrea FITZINGER 1833

Euconulus REINHARDT 1883

Zonitoides LEHMANN 1862

Daudebardia HARTMANN 1821

Oxychilus FITZINGER 1833

Aegopinella LINDHOLM 1927

Retinella P. FISCHER 1877

Perpolita H. B. BAKER 1928

Parmacella CUVIER 1804

Milax J. E. GRAY 1855

Tandonia LESSONA & POLLONERA 1882

Zonites MONTFORT 1810

Semilimax AGASSIZ 1845

Vitrinobrachium KÜNKEL 1929

Eucobresia H. B. BAKER 1929

Vitrina DRAPARNAUD 1801

Phenacolimax STABILE 1859

Oligolimax P. FISCHER 1878

Boettgerilla SIMROTH 1910

Limax LINNAEUS 1758

Limacus LEHMANN 1864

Malacolimax MALM 1868

Lehmannia HEYNEMANN 1863

Deroceras RAFINESQUE 1820

Sphincterochila ANCEY 1887

Geomalacus ALLMAN 1843

Arion A. FERUSSAC 1819

Elona H. & A. ADAMS 1855

Norelona H. NORDSIECK 1986

Fruticicola HELD 1838

Helicodonta A. FERUSSAC  1821

 

 

Trissexodon PILSBRY 1895

Mastigophallus P. HESSE 1918

Caracollina BECK 1837

Cochlicella A. FERUSSAC 1821

Euomphalia WESTERLUND 1889

Ashfordia TAYLOR 1917

Trochoidea T. BROWN 1827

Xerocrassa MONTEROSATO

Ciliella MOUSSON 1872

Montserratina ORTIZ DE ZARATE 1946

Trochulus VON ALTEN 1812

Petasina BECK 1847

Helicopsis FITZINGER 1833

Xeropicta MONTEROSATO 1892

Xerotricha MONTEROSATO 1892

Helicella A. FERUSSAC 1821

Candidula KOBELT 1871

Xerolenta MONTEROSATO 1892

Hygromia RISSO 1826

Zenobiella GUDE & WOODWARD 1921

Ganula GITTENBERGER 1970

Cyrnotheba GERMAIN 1928

Ichnusotricha GIUSTI & MANGANELLI 1987

Cernuella SCHLÜTER 1838

Pyrenaearia P. HESSE 1921

Xerosecta MONTEROSATO 1892

Microxeromagna ORTIZ DE ZARATE 1950

Pseudotrichia LIKHAREV 1949

Monachoides GUDE & WOODWARD 1921

Perforatella SCHLÜTER 1838

Urticicola LINDHOLM 1927

Ponentina P. HESSE 1921

Arianta TURTON 1831

Helicigona A. FERUSSAC 1821

Chilostoma FITZINGER 1833

Isognomostoma FITZINGER 1833

Causa SCHILEYKO 1971

Marmorana HARTMANN 1844

Macularia ALBERS 1850

Tacheocampylaea L. PFEIFFER 1877

Theba RISSO 1826

Cepaea HELD 1838

Pseudotachea C. BOETTGER 1909

 

 

Otala SCHUMACHER 1817

Eobania P. HESSE 1913

Cantareus RISSO 1826

Cornu BORN 1778

Helix LINNAEUS 1758

Pseudunio HAAS 1910

Margaritifera SCHUMACHER 1816

Potomida SWAINSON 1840

Unio PHILIPSSON 1788

Anodonta LAMARCK 1799

Sinanodonta MODELL 1945

Pseudanodonta BOURGUIGNAT 1877

Corbicula MEGERLE VON MÜHLFELD 1811

Sphaerium SCOPOLI 1777

Musculium LINK 1807

Pisidium C. PFEIFFER 1821

Dreissena VAN BENEDEN 1835

Mytilopsis CONRAD 1858

 

 

 


- Retour au sommaire -


© Alain Bertrand, tous droits réservés, 2005